EnglishVietnamese
Open Mobile Menu

Privacy Policy

1-The purpose and scope of information gathering the term "personal information" in this policy means that the information is personally recognized or has the ability to identify the personal identity of the home. The types of personal information that we process (which may vary according to the jurisdiction based on applicable law) include: Company name, shop, business unit, transaction address, tax code name , ID number, Email contact address, mobile phone number, telephone number we always notify the uninterested home about the specific purpose if we need to collect personal information of the site of generosity on this website , and all information must be provided voluntarily by the House of interest. 2-scope of use of personal information collected will only be used in the internal charity fund: The journey of planting the loving tree may announce personal information collected from the home for third parties , such as our agents, other service providers in order to provide the best service to our excellent home. When necessary, we may use this information to contact the perfect home directly in the form of: open letter, order, thank you letter, information about new promotions and services… QUYTUTHIENTINHNINHBINH.com will endeavor to ensure that the employees, officers, agents, consultants or third parties mentioned above are related to the collection and processing of the information that the site will be aware of and understand this privacy policy. 3-Time information storage QUYTUTHIENTINHNINHBINH.com will store the personal information provided by the provider on our internal systems in the process of providing services to the provider or until the completion of the purpose of collection or The information provided is required. 4-Address of the unit of collection and management of personal information charity fund: The Journey of growing loving tree neighbor 1, Khanh Thien commune, Yen Khanh District, Ninh Binh 0904 016 699 5-Means and tools for users to access and edit personal data Your own. The perfect home to edit your personal information please contact QUYTUTHIENTINHNINHBINH.com's excellent home care hotline at 0904 016 699 6 – The commitment to protecting personal information QUYTUTHIENTINHNINHBINH.com will not share your information H for any other company except dealers, suppliers who are involved in providing services to the provider. In a few special cases, QUYTUTHIENTINHNINHBINH.com may be required to disclose personal information, for example, when there is a basis for the disclosure of information that is necessary to prevent life and health threats , or for purposes of law enforcement. QUYTUTHIENTINHNINHBINH.com is committed to complying with the Privacy Act and the National Privacy Principles.

Back to top
Giỏ hàng
Không có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng!
Tiếp tục mua hàng
0